Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000
  • 0
  • Australian Open: Djokovic beats Medvedev to win 18th Grand Slam title

    Beijing time on February 21, 2021 grand slam tennis Australia open ended, in the last game in the men's singles final, the defending champion novak djokovic strong, 7-5/6-2/6-2 three straight set victory over no. 4 seed Dmitry medvedev, djokovic ninth won the Australian open men's singles champion, is also a djokovic career grand slam crown 18.Australian Open: Djokovic wins 18th career G ...
    • 2021-03-10
    • 6
    Australian Open: Djokovic beats Medvedev to win 18th Grand Slam title
  • Youth carnival shines light on Rolex Masters

    Young players can exchange skills with each other on temporary courts set up at LuOne shopping mall during the youth tennis carnival.A nine-day youth tennis carnival is being held at LuOne shopping mall in Huangpu District as a promotional activity for the upcoming 2019 Rolex Shanghai Masters.This year’s ATP 1000 Shanghai Masters is scheduled for October 5-13 at Qizhong Tennis Center i ...
    • 2019-09-26
    • 9
    Youth carnival shines light on Rolex Masters
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 14, 2018

    CENTER start 1:30 pm [6] J. Murray (GBR) / B. Soares (BRA) vs [3] L. Kubot (POL) / M. Melo (BRA)Not Before 4:30 pm [13] B. Coric (CRO) vs [2] N. Djokovic (SRB)
    • 2018-10-14
    • 65
    ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 14, 2018
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 13, 2018

    CENTER start 1:30 pm [3] L. Kubot (POL) / M. Melo (BRA) vs [2] O. Marach (AUT) / M. Pavic (CRO)Not Before 4:30 pm [4] A. Zverev (GER) vs [2] N. Djokovic (SRB)Not Before 8:00 pm [1] R. Federer (SUI) vs [13] B. Coric (CRO)
    • 2018-10-12
    • 97
    ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 13, 2018
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 12, 2018

    CENTER start 1:00 pm [11] K. Edmund (GBR) vs [4] A. Zverev (GER) [7] K. Anderson (RSA) vs [2] N. Djokovic (SRB)Not Before 6:00 pm [13] B. Coric (CRO) vs M. Ebden (AUS) [1] R. Federer (SUI) vs [8] K. Nishikori (JPN)SHOW COURT 3 start 1:00 pm [7] R. Klaasen (RSA) / M. Venus (NZL) vs [3] L. Kubot (POL) / M. Melo (BRA) [8] I. Dodig (CRO) / N. Mektic (CRO) vs [2] O. Marach (AUT) / M. Pavic (C ...
    • 2018-10-11
    • 90
    ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 12, 2018
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 11, 2018

    CENTER start 1:00 pm A. de Minaur (AUS) vs [4] A. Zverev (GER)Not Before 3:00 pm [16] M. Cecchinato (ITA) vs [2] N. Djokovic (SRB)Not Before 6:00 pm [1] R. Federer (SUI) vs R. Bautista Agut (ESP) [3] J. del Potro (ARG) vs [13] B. Coric (CRO)SHOW COURT 3 start 1:00 pm N. Jarry (CHI) vs [11] K. Edmund (GBR) [7] K. Anderson (RSA) vs [10] S. Tsitsipas (GRE) S. Querrey (USA) vs [8] K. Nishiko ...
    • 2018-10-11
    • 81
    ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 11, 2018
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 10, 2018

    CENTER start 1:00 pmN. Basilashvili (GEO) vs [4] A. Zverev (GER) [3] J. del Potro (ARG) vs R. Gasquet (FRA)Not Before 6:00 pm [WC] Y. Wu (CHN) vs [8] K. Nishikori (JPN) [1] R. Federer (SUI) vs D. Medvedev (RUS)SHOW COURT 3 start 1:00 pm A. Seppi (ITA) vs [11] K. Edmund (GBR) K. Khachanov (RUS) vs [10] S. Tsitsipas (GRE) [7] K. Anderson (RSA) vs [Q] M. Kukushkin (KAZ) S. Querrey (USA) vs ...
    • 2018-10-10
    • 126
    ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 10, 2018
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 09, 2018

    CENTER start 1:00 pm L. Mayer (ARG) vs R. Gasquet (FRA) D. Shapovalov (CAN) vs N. Basilashvili (GEO)Not Before 6:00 pm J. Chardy (FRA) vs [2] N. Djokovic (SRB) [5] M. Cilic (CRO) vs N. Jarry (CHI)SHOW COURT 3 start 1:00 pm [15] P. Carreno Busta (ESP) vs [Q] B. Paire (FRA) D. Medvedev (RUS) vs [WC] Ze. Zhang (CHN) M. Ebden (AUS) vs [6] D. Thiem (AUT) [Q] B. Klahn (USA) vs [13] B. Coric (C ...
    • 2018-10-08
    • 51
    ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 09, 2018

Questions

「A」Hi, pick up the tickets at the stadium.「View」
About
Media
Cooperation
Event
Help
Booking
Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000

Scan using WeChat

Contact

400-021-2797

Copyright © 2021 Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000 All Rights Reserved.
Event Address: Qizhong Tennis Center, 5500 Yuanjiang Road, Minhang District, Sales Office: Room 508, Ju'an Building, 211 North Wulumuqi Road, Jing'an District, Shanghai City
Service Email: service@atp1000.com