• What is the biggest attraction of the French Open in 2021

    The 2021 French Open will begin on the clay court of Roland Garros in Paris on May 30. The star-studded trio of Rafael Nadal, Roger Federer and Novak Djokovic will meet again for the first time in a year.Djokovic, who is ranked number one in the world, has already set his sights on the French Open. He says he wants to shine at the Grand Slam tournament, but he also wants to go all the wa ...
    • 2021-05-27
    • 333
    What is the biggest attraction of the French Open in 2021
  • Order of Play - Sunday, October 16, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:30 pmDOUBLES FINAL – H. Kontinen (FIN) / J. Peers (AUS) vs J. Isner (USA) / J. Sock (USA)Not Before 4:30 pmSINGLES FINAL – [15] R. Bautista Agut (ESP) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)
    • 2016-10-15
    • 1409
    Order of Play - Sunday, October 16, 2016
  • Order of Play - Saturday, October 15, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:30 pmH. Kontinen (FIN) / J. Peers (AUS) vs M. Cilic (CRO) / M. Pavic (CRO)Not Before 4:30 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [15] R. Bautista Agut (ESP)Not Before 8:00 pmG. Simon (FRA) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)UNION PAY 3 start 6:00 pmJ. Isner (USA) / J. Sock (USA) vs [2] B. Bryan (USA) / M. Bryan (USA)
    • 2016-10-15
    • 531
    Order of Play - Saturday, October 15, 2016
  • Order of Play - Friday, October 14, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pm[15] R. Bautista Agut (ESP) vs [9] J. Tsonga (FRA)[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [Q] M. Zverev (GER)Not Before 6:00 pm[11] D. Goffin (BEL) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)Not Before 8:00 pmJ. Sock (USA) vs G. Simon (FRA)UNION PAY 3 start 2:00 pmP. Cuevas (URU) / M. Granollers (ESP) vs M. Cilic (CRO) / M. Pavic (CRO)[1] J. Murray (GBR) / B. Soares (BRA) vs H. Kontinen (FIN) / J. Peer ...
    • 2016-10-13
    • 520
    Order of Play - Friday, October 14, 2016
  • Order of Play - Thursday, October 13, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pm[9] J. Tsonga (FRA) vs A. Zverev (GER)[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [Q] V. Pospisil (CAN)Not Before 6:00 pmPossible Court Change – [13] L. Pouille (FRA) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)Not Before 8:00 pmG. Simon (FRA) vs [3] S. Wawrinka (SUI)UNION PAY 3 start 1:00 pm[Q] M. Zverev (GER) vs M. Granollers (ESP)[5] M. Raonic (CAN) vs J. Sock (USA)V. Troicki (SRB) vs [15] R. Bautista ...
    • 2016-10-13
    • 523
    Order of Play - Thursday, October 13, 2016
  • Order of Play - Wednesday, October 12, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pm[Q] K. Edmund (GBR) vs [3] S. Wawrinka (SUI)[WC] D. Wu (CHN) vs G. Simon (FRA)Not Before 6:00 pm[4] R. Nadal (ESP) vs V. Troicki (SRB)Not Before 8:00 pmS. Johnson (USA) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)UNION PAY 3 start 1:00 pmM. Granollers (ESP) vs [7] T. Berdych (CZE)[5] M. Raonic (CAN) vs P. Lorenzi (ITA)[Q] V. Pospisil (CAN) vs G. Dimitrov (BUL)Not Before 5:30 pm[Q] T. Frit ...
    • 2016-10-11
    • 626
    Order of Play - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
  • Order of Play - Tuesday, October 11, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pm[13] L. Pouille (FRA) vs F. Verdasco (ESP)[WC] J. del Potro (ARG) vs [11] D. Goffin (BEL)Not Before 6:00 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs F. Fognini (ITA)Not Before 8:00 pmA. Zverev (GER) vs [8] M. Cilic (CRO)UNION PAY 3 start 1:00 pmF. Lopez (ESP) vs [10] D. Ferrer (ESP)[12] N. Kyrgios (AUS) vs S. Querrey (USA)G. Dimitrov (BUL) vs [14] R. Gasquet (FRA)Not Before 5:30 pm[6 ...
    • 2016-10-10
    • 508
    Order of Play - Tuesday, October 11, 2016
  • Order of Play - Monday, October 10, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pmJ. Sousa (POR) vs B. Paire (FRA)A. Zverev (GER) vs J. Isner (USA)Not Before 6:00 pm[9] J. Tsonga (FRA) vs [PR] F. Mayer (GER)Not Before 8:00 pm[Q] M. Youzhny (RUS) vs N. Almagro (ESP)UNION PAY 3 start 1:00 pmS. Johnson (USA) vs M. Klizan (SVK)[Q] K. Edmund (GBR) vs F. Delbonis (ARG)[WC] Ze. Zhang (CHN) vs [Q] M. Zverev (GER)Not Before 5:30 pmI. Karlovic (CRO) vs [Q] ...
    • 2016-10-09
    • 396
    Order of Play - Monday, October 10, 2016
  • Order of Play - Sunday, October 9, 2016

    STADIUM start 12:00 noonQualifying – [1] M. Youzhny (RUS) vs M. Berrer (GER)A. Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) vs F. Fognini (ITA)[PR] J. Tipsarevic (SRB) vs P. Kohlschreiber (GER)Not Before 5:00 pm[16] P. Cuevas (URU) vs [WC] D. Wu (CHN)UNION PAY 3 start 12:00 noonK. Anderson (RSA) vs [WC] Z. Li (CHN)Qualifying – [5] Y. Lu (TPE) vs [14] Y. Sugita (JPN)Qualifying – [2] K. Edmund (GBR) vs [10] ...
    • 2016-10-08
    • 409
    Order of Play - Sunday, October 9, 2016
  • Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016

    Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016:
    • 2016-10-08
    • 217
    Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016

Questions

「A」Hi, pick up the tickets at the stadium.View