• Order of Play - Sunday, October 9, 2016

    STADIUM start 12:00 noonQualifying – [1] M. Youzhny (RUS) vs M. Berrer (GER)A. Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) vs F. Fognini (ITA)[PR] J. Tipsarevic (SRB) vs P. Kohlschreiber (GER)Not Before 5:00 pm[16] P. Cuevas (URU) vs [WC] D. Wu (CHN)UNION PAY 3 start 12:00 noonK. Anderson (RSA) vs [WC] Z. Li (CHN)Qualifying – [5] Y. Lu (TPE) vs [14] Y. Sugita (JPN)Qualifying – [2] K. Edmund (GBR) vs [10] ...
    • 2016-10-08
    • 400
    Order of Play - Sunday, October 9, 2016
  • Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016

    Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016:
    • 2016-10-08
    • 207
    Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016
  • How to go to the Tennis Center to watch the games?

    You may take metro 1 to the Xinzhuang Station, then take the FedEx Express Bus:
    • 2016-09-27
    • 909
    How to go to the Tennis Center to watch the games?
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 18, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pm[5] S. Bolelli (ITA) / F. Fognini (ITA) vs [6] R. Klaasen (RSA) / M. Melo (BRA)4:30 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [16] J. Tsonga (FRA)
    • 2015-10-18
    • 147
    ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 18, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SATURDAY, OCTOBER 17, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pm[7] D. Nestor (CAN) / E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs [5] S. Bolelli (ITA) / F. Fognini (ITA) (umpire: Mourier, Cedric)4:30 pm[8] R. Nadal (ESP) vs [16] J. Tsonga (FRA) (umpire: Nili, Ali)8:00 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [3] A. Murray (GBR) (umpire: Bernardes, Carlos)UNION PAY COURT 3 start 2:30 pm[6] R. Klaasen (RSA) / M. Melo (BRA) vs [8] R. Bopanna (IND) / L. Kubot (POL ...
    • 2015-10-16
    • 203
    ORDER OF PLAY – SATURDAY, OCTOBER 17, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – FRIDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pm[12] K. Anderson (RSA) vs [16] J. Tsonga (FRA)Not Before 3:30 pm[8] R. Nadal (ESP) vs [4] S. Wawrinka (SUI)Not Before 6:00 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs B. Tomic (AUS)Not Before 8:00 pm[3] A. Murray (GBR) vs [5] T. Berdych (CZE)UNION PAY COURT 3 start 1:30 pmJ. Cabal (COL) / R. Farah (COL) vs [7] D. Nestor (CAN) / E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)[4] P. Herbert (FRA) / N. Mahut ( ...
    • 2015-10-16
    • 217
    ORDER OF PLAY – FRIDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 14, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pm[6] K. Nishikori (JPN) vs N. Kyrgios (AUS)[3] A. Murray (GBR) vs S. Johnson (USA)Not Before 6:00 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs M. Klizan (SVK)Not Before 8:00 pm[8] R. Nadal (ESP) vs I. Karlovic (CRO)GRANDSTAND start 1:30 pmB. Tomic (AUS) vs [7] D. Ferrer (ESP)J. Sock (USA) vs [5] T. Berdych (CZE)V. Troicki (SRB) vs [4] S. Wawrinka (SUI)Not Before 6:00 pmR. Bautista Agut ...
    • 2015-10-14
    • 314
    ORDER OF PLAY – WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 14, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – TUESDAY, OCTOBER 13, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pmT. Bellucci (BRA) vs [9] M. Raonic (CAN)[WC] T. Haas (GER) vs [12] K. Anderson (RSA)Not Before 6:00 pm[Q] A. Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) vs [2] R. Federer (SUI)Not Before 8:00 pm[16] J. Tsonga (FRA) vs V. Estrella Burgos (DOM)GRANDSTAND start 1:30 pmD. Goffin (BEL) vs [Q] G. Soeda (JPN)[11] R. Gasquet (FRA) vs G. Muller (LUX)F. Fognini (ITA) vs J. Sousa (POR)Not Before 6:00 ...
    • 2015-10-13
    • 310
    ORDER OF PLAY – TUESDAY, OCTOBER 13, 2015

Questions

「A」Hi, pick up the tickets at the stadium.「View」
About
Media
Cooperation
Event
Help
Booking
Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000

Scan using WeChat

Contact

400-021-2797

Copyright © 2021 Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000 All Rights Reserved.
Event Address: Qizhong Tennis Center, 5500 Yuanjiang Road, Minhang District, Sales Office: Room 508, Ju'an Building, 211 North Wulumuqi Road, Jing'an District, Shanghai City
Service Email: service@atp1000.com