Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000
  • 0
  • Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016

    Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016:
    • 2016-10-08
    • 194
    Order of Play for Oct 8, 2016
  • How to go to the Tennis Center to watch the games?

    You may take metro 1 to the Xinzhuang Station, then take the FedEx Express Bus:
    • 2016-09-27
    • 814
    How to go to the Tennis Center to watch the games?
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 18, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pm[5] S. Bolelli (ITA) / F. Fognini (ITA) vs [6] R. Klaasen (RSA) / M. Melo (BRA)4:30 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [16] J. Tsonga (FRA)
    • 2015-10-18
    • 142
    ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, OCTOBER 18, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – SATURDAY, OCTOBER 17, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pm[7] D. Nestor (CAN) / E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs [5] S. Bolelli (ITA) / F. Fognini (ITA) (umpire: Mourier, Cedric)4:30 pm[8] R. Nadal (ESP) vs [16] J. Tsonga (FRA) (umpire: Nili, Ali)8:00 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [3] A. Murray (GBR) (umpire: Bernardes, Carlos)UNION PAY COURT 3 start 2:30 pm[6] R. Klaasen (RSA) / M. Melo (BRA) vs [8] R. Bopanna (IND) / L. Kubot (POL ...
    • 2015-10-16
    • 195
    ORDER OF PLAY – SATURDAY, OCTOBER 17, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – FRIDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pm[12] K. Anderson (RSA) vs [16] J. Tsonga (FRA)Not Before 3:30 pm[8] R. Nadal (ESP) vs [4] S. Wawrinka (SUI)Not Before 6:00 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs B. Tomic (AUS)Not Before 8:00 pm[3] A. Murray (GBR) vs [5] T. Berdych (CZE)UNION PAY COURT 3 start 1:30 pmJ. Cabal (COL) / R. Farah (COL) vs [7] D. Nestor (CAN) / E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)[4] P. Herbert (FRA) / N. Mahut ( ...
    • 2015-10-16
    • 207
    ORDER OF PLAY – FRIDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 14, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pm[6] K. Nishikori (JPN) vs N. Kyrgios (AUS)[3] A. Murray (GBR) vs S. Johnson (USA)Not Before 6:00 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs M. Klizan (SVK)Not Before 8:00 pm[8] R. Nadal (ESP) vs I. Karlovic (CRO)GRANDSTAND start 1:30 pmB. Tomic (AUS) vs [7] D. Ferrer (ESP)J. Sock (USA) vs [5] T. Berdych (CZE)V. Troicki (SRB) vs [4] S. Wawrinka (SUI)Not Before 6:00 pmR. Bautista Agut ...
    • 2015-10-14
    • 305
    ORDER OF PLAY – WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 14, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – TUESDAY, OCTOBER 13, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pmT. Bellucci (BRA) vs [9] M. Raonic (CAN)[WC] T. Haas (GER) vs [12] K. Anderson (RSA)Not Before 6:00 pm[Q] A. Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) vs [2] R. Federer (SUI)Not Before 8:00 pm[16] J. Tsonga (FRA) vs V. Estrella Burgos (DOM)GRANDSTAND start 1:30 pmD. Goffin (BEL) vs [Q] G. Soeda (JPN)[11] R. Gasquet (FRA) vs G. Muller (LUX)F. Fognini (ITA) vs J. Sousa (POR)Not Before 6:00 ...
    • 2015-10-13
    • 305
    ORDER OF PLAY – TUESDAY, OCTOBER 13, 2015
  • ORDER OF PLAY – MONDAY, OCTOBER 12, 2015

    STADIUM start 1:30 pmM. Klizan (SVK) vs [WC] Ze. Zhang (CHN)A. Mannarino (FRA) vs [13] J. Isner (USA)Not Before 6:00 pm[16] J. Tsonga (FRA) vs T. Robredo (ESP)Not Before 8:00 pm[14] M. Cilic (CRO) vs [WC] D. Wu (CHN)GRANDSTAND start 1:30 pmN. Kyrgios (AUS) vs A. Haider-Maurer (AUT)[Q] Y. Lu (TPE) vs D. Thiem (AUT)[Q] A. Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [15] F. Lopez (ESP)Not Before 6:00 pmL. Mayer (AR ...
    • 2015-10-12
    • 235
    ORDER OF PLAY – MONDAY, OCTOBER 12, 2015

Questions

「A」Hi, pick up the tickets at the stadium.「View」
About
Media
Cooperation
Event
Help
Booking
Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000

Scan using WeChat

Contact

400-021-2797

Copyright © 2021 Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000 All Rights Reserved.
Event Address: Qizhong Tennis Center, 5500 Yuanjiang Road, Minhang District, Sales Office: Room 508, Ju'an Building, 211 North Wulumuqi Road, Jing'an District, Shanghai City
Service Email: service@atp1000.com