Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000
  • 0
  • Order of Play - Sunday, October 16, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:30 pmDOUBLES FINAL – H. Kontinen (FIN) / J. Peers (AUS) vs J. Isner (USA) / J. Sock (USA)Not Before 4:30 pmSINGLES FINAL – [15] R. Bautista Agut (ESP) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)
    • 2016-10-15
    • 1383
    Order of Play - Sunday, October 16, 2016
  • Order of Play - Saturday, October 15, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:30 pmH. Kontinen (FIN) / J. Peers (AUS) vs M. Cilic (CRO) / M. Pavic (CRO)Not Before 4:30 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [15] R. Bautista Agut (ESP)Not Before 8:00 pmG. Simon (FRA) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)UNION PAY 3 start 6:00 pmJ. Isner (USA) / J. Sock (USA) vs [2] B. Bryan (USA) / M. Bryan (USA)
    • 2016-10-15
    • 433
    Order of Play - Saturday, October 15, 2016
  • Order of Play - Friday, October 14, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pm[15] R. Bautista Agut (ESP) vs [9] J. Tsonga (FRA)[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [Q] M. Zverev (GER)Not Before 6:00 pm[11] D. Goffin (BEL) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)Not Before 8:00 pmJ. Sock (USA) vs G. Simon (FRA)UNION PAY 3 start 2:00 pmP. Cuevas (URU) / M. Granollers (ESP) vs M. Cilic (CRO) / M. Pavic (CRO)[1] J. Murray (GBR) / B. Soares (BRA) vs H. Kontinen (FIN) / J. Peer ...
    • 2016-10-13
    • 494
    Order of Play - Friday, October 14, 2016
  • Order of Play - Thursday, October 13, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pm[9] J. Tsonga (FRA) vs A. Zverev (GER)[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs [Q] V. Pospisil (CAN)Not Before 6:00 pmPossible Court Change – [13] L. Pouille (FRA) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)Not Before 8:00 pmG. Simon (FRA) vs [3] S. Wawrinka (SUI)UNION PAY 3 start 1:00 pm[Q] M. Zverev (GER) vs M. Granollers (ESP)[5] M. Raonic (CAN) vs J. Sock (USA)V. Troicki (SRB) vs [15] R. Bautista ...
    • 2016-10-13
    • 489
    Order of Play - Thursday, October 13, 2016
  • Order of Play - Wednesday, October 12, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pm[Q] K. Edmund (GBR) vs [3] S. Wawrinka (SUI)[WC] D. Wu (CHN) vs G. Simon (FRA)Not Before 6:00 pm[4] R. Nadal (ESP) vs V. Troicki (SRB)Not Before 8:00 pmS. Johnson (USA) vs [2] A. Murray (GBR)UNION PAY 3 start 1:00 pmM. Granollers (ESP) vs [7] T. Berdych (CZE)[5] M. Raonic (CAN) vs P. Lorenzi (ITA)[Q] V. Pospisil (CAN) vs G. Dimitrov (BUL)Not Before 5:30 pm[Q] T. Frit ...
    • 2016-10-11
    • 560
    Order of Play - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
  • Order of Play - Tuesday, October 11, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pm[13] L. Pouille (FRA) vs F. Verdasco (ESP)[WC] J. del Potro (ARG) vs [11] D. Goffin (BEL)Not Before 6:00 pm[1] N. Djokovic (SRB) vs F. Fognini (ITA)Not Before 8:00 pmA. Zverev (GER) vs [8] M. Cilic (CRO)UNION PAY 3 start 1:00 pmF. Lopez (ESP) vs [10] D. Ferrer (ESP)[12] N. Kyrgios (AUS) vs S. Querrey (USA)G. Dimitrov (BUL) vs [14] R. Gasquet (FRA)Not Before 5:30 pm[6 ...
    • 2016-10-10
    • 426
    Order of Play - Tuesday, October 11, 2016
  • Order of Play - Monday, October 10, 2016

    STADIUM start 1:00 pmJ. Sousa (POR) vs B. Paire (FRA)A. Zverev (GER) vs J. Isner (USA)Not Before 6:00 pm[9] J. Tsonga (FRA) vs [PR] F. Mayer (GER)Not Before 8:00 pm[Q] M. Youzhny (RUS) vs N. Almagro (ESP)UNION PAY 3 start 1:00 pmS. Johnson (USA) vs M. Klizan (SVK)[Q] K. Edmund (GBR) vs F. Delbonis (ARG)[WC] Ze. Zhang (CHN) vs [Q] M. Zverev (GER)Not Before 5:30 pmI. Karlovic (CRO) vs [Q] ...
    • 2016-10-09
    • 365
    Order of Play - Monday, October 10, 2016
  • Order of Play - Sunday, October 9, 2016

    STADIUM start 12:00 noonQualifying – [1] M. Youzhny (RUS) vs M. Berrer (GER)A. Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) vs F. Fognini (ITA)[PR] J. Tipsarevic (SRB) vs P. Kohlschreiber (GER)Not Before 5:00 pm[16] P. Cuevas (URU) vs [WC] D. Wu (CHN)UNION PAY 3 start 12:00 noonK. Anderson (RSA) vs [WC] Z. Li (CHN)Qualifying – [5] Y. Lu (TPE) vs [14] Y. Sugita (JPN)Qualifying – [2] K. Edmund (GBR) vs [10] ...
    • 2016-10-08
    • 383
    Order of Play - Sunday, October 9, 2016

Questions

「A」Hi, pick up the tickets at the stadium.「View」
About
Media
Cooperation
Event
Help
Booking
Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000

Scan using WeChat

Contact

400-021-2797

Copyright © 2021 Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP1000 All Rights Reserved.
Event Address: Qizhong Tennis Center, 5500 Yuanjiang Road, Minhang District, Sales Office: Room 508, Ju'an Building, 211 North Wulumuqi Road, Jing'an District, Shanghai City
Service Email: service@atp1000.com